2YO Race Replays

March - 

30th Doncaster  - Show Me Show Me    (4:10) 11/4  (Race Result)  

April - 

2nd  Musselburgh - Proper Beau       (2:15) 10/1   (Race Result)
2nd  Lingfield   - Electric Ladyland (2:30) 4/1    (Race Result)
3rd  Kempton     - Lady Kermit       (4:40) 1/1    (Race Result)   
5th  Kempton     - Zulu Zander       (2:00) 10/11  (Race Result)  
8th  Redcar      - Exclusively       (2:00) 11/10  (Race Result)   
8th  Windsor     - Chasandra         (2:50) 25/1   (Race Result) R4
12th Newbury     - Highland Chief    (2:00) 16/1   (Race Result) 
13th Thirsk      - Xcelente          (2:00) 3/1    (Race Result)
13th Thirsk      - Ventura Rebel     (2:30) 11/4   (Race Result)  
15th Pontefract  - Alminoor          (2:20) 4/9    (Race Result)  
15th Windsor     - Lambeth Walk      (2:50) 4/5    (Race Result) 
16th Newmarket   - Chasing Dreams    (4:10) 4/9    (Race Result)
17th Beverley    - Birkenhead        (2:10) 13/8   (Race Result) 
17th Beverley    - Rodnee Tee        (2:50) 14/1   (Race Result)
18th Ripon       - Great Dame        (2:15) 9/1    (Race Result) 
18th Newmarket   - Well Of Wisdom    (2:25) 5/1    (Race Result) 
18th Chelmsford  - Copacabana Dancer (5:25) 5/1    (Race Result) 
19th Newcastle   - Lady Kermit       (1:40) 1/4    (Race Result)
19th Bath        - Zulu Zander       (2:20) 10/11  (Race Result)  
20th Kempton     - Electric Ladyland (1:25) 11/8   (Race Result)  
20th Nottingham  - Temple Of Heaven  (5:05) 11/4   (Race Result)
20th Brighton    - Charlemaine       (5:20) 9/4    (Race Result) 
21st Southwell   - Littledidyouknow  (2:35) 10/3   (Race Result) 
23rd Yarmouth    - Companion         (2:00) 4/1    (Race Result) 
25th Beverley    - Iva Go            (1:45) 2/9    (Race Result) 
25th Beverley    - Baileys In Bloom  (2:15) 14/1   (Race Result) 
27th Ripon       - Manolith          (1:45) 16/1   (Race Result)
27th Leicester   - Chattanooga Boy   (2:15) 13/8   (Race Result)
27th Doncaster   - Iva Reflection    (5:45) 16/1   (Race Result) 
28th Salisbury   - Good Vibes        (2:00) 11/2   (Race Result)  
29th Southwell   - Littledidyouknow  (2:40)  7/2   (Race Result)
29th Newcastle   - Strive For Glory  (2:50) 15/2   (Race Result) R4
29th Windsor     - Emten             (5:25)  5/1   (Race Result) 
30th Nottingham  - Lady Fanditha     (1:30)  5/2   (Race Result) 
30th Brighton    - Brazen Safa       (2:25)  9/4   (Race Result) 
30th Yarmouth    - Fleeting Princess (2:45)  8/13  (Race Result) 

May 

1st  Ascot       - Ventura Rebel     (2:15) 20/1   (Race Result)
1st  Pontefract  - Kidda             (2:25)  4/1   (Race Result)   
1st  Brighton    - Lady Quickstep    (5:10) 16/1   (Race Result)
1st  Bath        - Silver Start      (5:25)  4/1   (Race Result)  
2nd  Redcar      - Gold Venture (S)  (1:55) 10/3   (Race Result) 
2nd  Salisbury   - Firepower         (4:55)  5/6   (Race Result)
2nd  Chelmsford  - Lambeth Walk      (5:45)  4/6   (Race Result) 
3rd  Musselburgh - Harswell          (1:55) 12/1   (Race Result) 
3rd  Lingfield   - Strong Power      (2:35)  4/6   (Race Result)
4th  Thirsk      - Insania           (2:00)  3/1   (Race Result)  
4th  Doncaster   - Apollinaire       (5:50)  7/1   (Race Result)   
5th  Newmarket   - Threat            (4:10) 10/1   (Race Result)  
6th  Beverley    - Dylan De Vega     (1:55)  4/5   (Race Result)
6th  Beverley    - Infinite Grace    (2:30)  4/1   (Race Result)
6th  Bath        - Here We Go Again  (2:50)  6/5   (Race Result) 
8th  Chester     - Great Dame        (1:50)  7/2   (Race Result)  
9th  Chester     - Full Authority    (4:05) 11/4   (Race Result)  
10th Ascot       - Final Song        (2:00)  5/2   (Race Result)  
10th Nottingham  - Daddies Diva      (5:20)  8/1   (Race Result) 
10th Ascot       - Three Coins       (6:00) 10/1   (Race Result)
10th Wolver      - Pinatubo          (6:40)  3/1   (Race Result) 
11th Ascot       - Expressionist     (4:35)  5/2   (Race Result)
13th Wolver      - Probabale Cause   (2:55)  4/1   (Race Result)  
13th Windsor     - Kemble            (5:50)  7/2   (Race Result)  
14th Beverley    - Auchterarder      (1:50)  5/1   (Race Result)
14th Beverley    - Execlusive        (2:20) 13/8   (Race Result)
14th Chepstow    - Flippa The Strippa(3:00)  2/1   (Race Result)  
15th York        - Bomb Proof        (4:35)  7/1   (Race Result) 
16th Salisbury   - Symbolize         (1:40)  7/2   (Race Result)  
16th York        - Repartee          (4:35)  9/2   (Race Result) 
16th Newmarket   - Dancinginthewoods (5:45) 50/1   (Race Result) 
17th York        - Good Vibes        (1:50) 10/1   (Race Result)
17th Newbury     - Light Angel       (2:45)  9/2   (Race Result)  
17th Hamilton    - Glasvegas         (5:55)  9/4   (Race Result)  
18th Thirsk      - Althiqa           (2:10)  3/1   (Race Result) 
18th Newmarket   - Daahyeh           (3:50)  3/1   (Race Result)
18th Newbury     - Temple Of Heaven  (4:15)  3/1   (Race Result) 
18th Doncaster   - Romero            (6:00)  6/5   (Race Result) 
19th Ripon       - Misty Grey        (2:00) 17/2   (Race Result)  
20th Redcar      - Troubador         (2:00) 28/1   (Race Result)
20th Carlisle    - Rayong            (2:10)  7/2   (Race Result)
20th Redcar      - Rose Of Kildare   (2:30)  6/5   (Race Result)  
20th Redcar      - Theory Of Time    (6:00)  1/1   (Race Result) 
20th Windsor     - Divine Spirit     (7:30)  4/5   (Race Result)
20th Leicester   - Bushtucker Trial  (7:35)  4/1   (Race Result)  
21st Nottingham  - Oh Purple Reign   (2:10) 12/1   (Race Result)